?

Log in

.[w]e're....- comment.... -whores. - ..unwind me. Page 3 [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
..unwind me.

[ website | .:çrå¡gš.ådd¡ç†¡öñ:¬. ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

.[w]e're....- comment.... -whores. [Jan. 1st, 2006|08:00 am]
..unwind me.
[Current Mood |weirdweird]
[Current Music |howard stern on the radio.]


Posted: 3,904 - Received: 1,304

i ended up moving this entry above all my other ones for those that get bored and decide they want to drop me a line.


Comment Whores : Collapse )
LinkReply

Comments:
Page 3 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
From: hatemeloveyou
2003-11-22 04:49 pm (UTC)

=\

maff, how are you? yet again thereis this long silence between us and it's not cool.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: the_vines
2004-07-14 01:59 am (UTC)

Re: =\

what cha been up to lately?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: evilkimba
2004-02-21 01:44 am (UTC)
Commenting! *fwee* ... *dances* Yay! I love pointless commenting...o_O
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: the_vines
2004-07-14 01:58 am (UTC)
yes their great ;]
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: aloxic
2004-03-25 06:24 am (UTC)

dorkus :P

you amuse me. >.<.. ha.. a stick that looked like a dildo? man.. i need to stop reading your journal rofl
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: the_vines
2004-07-14 01:58 am (UTC)

Re: dorkus :P

sup!?!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: brokenwords
2004-08-14 01:19 am (UTC)
hey nerd. what are your other sns for aim i havnt seen ya in a while. wondering how you were. i wanna play literati i cahllenge you.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: the_vines
2004-08-27 08:33 pm (UTC)

aims been acting like an arsehole latey ;\
i'm still using addicts empathy i just havent been able to log into it for a couple of days. ;grinds teeth;

how have you been?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: fat_cat03
2004-08-26 08:26 pm (UTC)
hey i love your layout is it ok if i add you
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: the_vines
2004-09-10 12:49 pm (UTC)

thank you and sure why not ;]
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: the_vines
2004-09-10 12:50 pm (UTC)
COME ON PEOPLE WHERES THE POST EHHHH!?!?!

DON'T GO DYING ON ME NOW!
(Reply) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: sloppyryann
2004-10-24 03:17 pm (UTC)
Ill flood the crap out of it for ya! <3 please feel better. i miss you on palace.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: the_vines
2005-01-27 11:01 pm (UTC)

I miss you too! ;\

<33
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: xwhymex
2004-10-26 08:48 pm (UTC)
Hey. I have no idea what to write...

...

Nirvana Rock!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: the_vines
2005-01-27 11:00 pm (UTC)

haha, woo! ;b
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: xaloneallalongx
2004-11-01 04:28 am (UTC)

Happy Halloween Hun! <333
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: grunge_whoracle
2004-11-08 08:07 am (UTC)
I think it'd be cool if you added me. :).
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: like___scars
2005-01-26 04:43 am (UTC)
*coughmyiconcough* =]
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: the_vines
2005-01-26 11:59 pm (UTC)

haha woO!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: stststutter
2005-02-15 07:42 am (UTC)
Is it just me, or did you delete your entries?

You had posted some questionaire thing, and I was coming back to fill it out, and I can't seem to find it... or anything else.

What's up?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: the_vines
2005-06-29 12:29 pm (UTC)

ey, sorry about that. ;d
yeah i kind of disappeared for a while.
my health hasnt been too great and then my comp has been giving me issues ever since i tried updating IE's 6pack. so now i have to restore everything all over again on my comp. i'm going to have to get another browser also so i wont have to go through the whole IE thing again. so because of that i havent been around too often..or at all really. i was kind of a jerk i should of atleast let everyone know what was going on and why i just 'poofed'. how have you been lately? its been a long while since we spoke.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
From: xaloneallalongx
2005-05-28 09:20 am (UTC)
Hey Maff, How have you been lately? I hope everything is going good for you... I miss talking to you I hope all is well with you. *hugs*
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mmsoyum
2005-06-04 05:51 am (UTC)
Mateo, i havent talked to u in so long sweetie i missss you <3
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: iamstellar
2005-06-16 04:12 pm (UTC)
Geeze Maff Maybe you should actually come online sometime. Nice fan club you have.
(Reply) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
From: wakkahwakkah
2005-06-30 01:40 am (UTC)
quit sucking ass darthie!
love you maff. -cough-
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: hatemeloveyou
2005-09-13 07:39 am (UTC)
god you suck mathew
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: the_vines
2005-09-22 06:06 am (UTC)
but i suck good.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: iamstellar
2005-10-24 09:11 pm (UTC)
Maff re-add me kthx <3

-Trish
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: strange_tm
2008-10-20 12:25 am (UTC)

DooD

LMAO wtf is wrong with all of crazy cockbumpers....Pfft.
(Reply) (Thread)
Page 3 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>